#HATTYALERT

Presented by Image Ink Graphics

Image Ink, located in Newington, CT, specializes in player bigheads, life size cutouts, team banquet books, programs, professional team signs/banners, and all your printing needs. Visit Imageinkinc.com or call (860) 665-9792!

2017-18 HAT TRICKS

In order of # of hat tricks:

John Delucia (Guilford)- 6

Jack Kinahan (Trinity Catholic)- 6

Jack Ring (Guilford)- 6

Sean McKee (North Branford)- 4

Scott Bradley (LHK)- 4

Sam New (Staples)- 4

Nikita Kovalev (Greenwich)- 4

Mason Boyhen (Hamden)- 3

Tim Arena (Farmington Valley)- 3

Nate Capriglione (New Milford)- 3

Gunnar Granito (New Canaan)- 3

Ryan Berry (New Milford)- 3

Paul Gagliardi (Daniel Hand)- 3

Alex Mozian (Greenwich)- 3

Tyler Routh (Hamden)- 2

Aden Hotchkiss (Xavier)- 2

Nick Cullinan (Ridgefield)- 2

Andrew Powell (Joel Barlow)- 2

Matt Pederson (North Branford)- 2

Jack Pisani (St. Joseph)- 2

Braeden McSpedon (Ridgefield)- 2

David Brestovansky (Newtown)- 2

Tony DiPreta (Xavier)- 2

Owen Stacey (EO Smith-Tolland)- 2

Eric Schweitzer (Farmington Valley)- 2

Jake Levato (Trinity Catholic)- 2

Jordan Conn (Amity)- 2

Matt Mocker (Trumbull)- 2

Connor Toffey (Housatonic-NW-Wam)- 2

Paul Arel (NWC)- 2

Jake Watrous (Guilford)- 1

Connor Santry (Greenwich)- 1

Matt Baugher (Greenwich)- 1

Griffin Arnone (New Canaan)- 1

Nate Loitz (NWC)- 1

Andrew Carmody (North Haven)- 1

AJ Luedee (Hamden)- 1

Spencer Engstrom (Branford)- 1

Kyle Jacobson (Eastern CT Eagles)- 1

Kevin Close (Eastern CT Eagles)- 1

Dean Dinnano (Wilton)- 1

Brandon Jonsson (Wilton)- 1

Jake Black (Woodstock Academy)- 1

Jake Starr (Woodstock Academy)- 1

Avery Riva (Woodstock Academy)-1

Alex Ficorilli (Sheehan)- 1

Joey Romano (Sheehan)- 1

Nick Spina (Sheehan)- 1

Anthony Romano (Sheehan)- 1

Tyler Jackson (Sheehan)- 1

Dayton Allderige (Sheehan)- 1

Mike DiPietro (Hall-Southington)- 1

Nathan Main (South Windsor)- 1

Matt Arena (Farmington Valley)- 1

Nick Pugmire (Simsbury)- 1

Clayton Cowee (Enfield Co-op)- 1

Connor Juhasz (Enfield Co-op)- 1

Alex Cianci (North Haven)- 1

Connor Matthews (SGWL)- 1

Marc Carlson (Newtown)- 1

Hudson Pokorny (Darien)- 1

Paul Wilson (Conard)- 1

Jordan Marchese (Westhill-Stamford)- 1

Nick LaBella (Watertown-Pomperaug)- 1

Sawyer Coseglia (Fairfield Co-op)- 1

Will vonBrauchitsch (Fairfield Co-op)- 1

Bennett McDermott (Darien)- 1

Ben Mroczka (WMRP)- 1

Coleby Bunnell (Shepaug)- 1

Sam Bracchi (St. Joseph)- 1

Zach Paquin (East Haven Co-op)- 1

Ryan Ahern (Milford Co-op)- 1

Andrew Gaines (Tri-Town)- 1

Connor Roberts (Tri-Town)- 1

Mike Shuman (Tri-Town)- 1

Kyle Roberts (LHK)- 1

Kees Van Wees (Ridgefield)- 1

Griffin Fitzmaurice (Hand)- 1

Gavin Till (EO Smith-Tolland)- 1

Matt Bidgood (Staples)- 1

Nick Salcedo (Northwest Catholic)- 1

Andrew Mitchell (Hall-Southington)- 1

Trevor Piecewicz (WMRP)- 1

Tommy Flynn (St. Joseph)- 1

Niko Kyle (West Haven)- 1

Kevin Remson (Norwalk-McMahon)- 1

Clay Coassin (NDWH)- 1

Aaron Cholewa (WMRP)- 1

Vin Marsili (Joel Barlow)- 1

Michael Bencivengo (NDWH)- 1

Eddy Fracasso (Hamden)- 1

Proudly created with Wix.com